Monday, August 31, 2009

Sunday, August 30, 2009

turkey hitler/toy boyz


Friday, August 28, 2009

100 years 100 quotes (movies)

"Soylent Green is people!"
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/AFI%27s_100_Years..._100_Movie_Quotes

wires

the megabytes and mainframes down here in the beanpoutine office have been running amok as of late. you may have nioticed that the content has dropped. i appolgiveze from the bottom of my heart. im crying guyz. an investigative team hasn unearthed some startleing clues as to why this is happeneing. take a look at these pics bros.
http://www.darkroastedblend.com/2009/05/cable-blues-tangled-crazy-wiring-part-6.html

Thursday, August 27, 2009

as I walked past a meeting at work I heard someone say:

"im just thinking about time....and efficiency"

fuck la di da. time and efficiency. good for you..you cryyourselftosleep because yiou missed the rerun of grey anatomy on omni one. fucking screw you with your store bougtht haircut and beautifully pleated pants. ill eat your liver and unevenly cut your lawn when you arent around. time and efficiency...shit aand piss. fry me a river.

Wednesday, August 26, 2009

IM GOING TO EAT YOUR FACE AND WEAR YOUR FEET AS GLOVES

Monday, August 24, 2009

earth bound pets

CLICK HERE> BEST BUSINESS IDEA

when the zombies come

we here at bp at super serial aboput the end of the world. nigh the time will come when the 12 horsemen bring pestulence and eath upon all of us. alas we shall need to construct at new home for all of us. heres a few sorta kewl pics.http://www.good.is/post/picture-show-waiting-for-the-end-of-the-world/

rec

thing im pushing on you bros: the movie REC
shit yourself scary spanish horror movie I first saw at a rue morgue screening many months ago. watch it. REC. watch it. REC. SCARY

Sunday, August 23, 2009

demon host

Thursday, August 20, 2009

tijana dragicevic (boss at work)

"my grandmother was a hunchback. i dont want to be one. im too pretty to be a hunchback"

Tuesday, August 18, 2009

cuppa OJ

pale blue eyes

they called him a renaissance man. a polymath or a homo universale. he wasnt any of those. he was just a stoner with an encyclopedia. later wikipedia. and never anything else.

Monday, August 17, 2009

Friday, August 14, 2009

D
hey poo face
your face is poo

8:00pmMariel
you are mean

8:00pmD

and so are you

my face is poo too
and so am I too
we are both poo

8:01pmMariel
ha
whats up beside poo facing

8:01pmD

that is all that is up

sexy people

http://www.sexypeople-blog.com/

Thursday, August 13, 2009

mr. w

thanks xenia

Wednesday, August 12, 2009

dog in a swing

he/she is just having a blast. fucking living life to its fullest bros. fuck all that other shit. dog in a swing. dog in a swing.

poem abnout dog in a swing:

dog in a swing is the life for me
theres nowhere else I would rather be
dont go chasing waterfalls
not the mall or a bathroom stall
for when he swings i will sing
dog in a swing is the life for me

jokes I made up!

Q: what do you call a goosedown comforter with a pie sitting on it?
A: a pie and goosedown comforter! hhhhheeeeeeeeeeyyyyyyooooooo

three nuns were playing golf when one nun miraculououssly hit a hole in one. the other two nuns quickly turn to her and exclaim in unison: thats what she said!

Q: a paper clip walks into a bar and orders a pint of lager. next to him sits a paper clip. they have a nice talk and leave unceremoniously after a couple of drinks. three weeks later obama is voted into office. whats the first thing he says upon sitting down in the oval office?

A: A scrub is a guy that thinks he's fly and is
also known as a buster
always talkin' about what he wants
and just sits on his broke ass
so (no)
I don't want your number
no I don't wanna give you mine
and no I don't wanna meet you nowhere
no I don't want none of your time and no
Chorus:
I don't want no scrub
a scrub is a guy that can't get no love from me
hanging out the passenger side
of his best friend's ride
trying to holler at me
I don't want no scrub
a scrub is a guy that can't get no love from me
hanging out the passenger side
of his best friend's ride
trying to holler at me
But a scrub's checkin' me
but his game is kinda weak
and i know that he cannot approach me
cuz I'm lookin' like class and he's looking like trash
can't get wit' a deadbeat ass
So (no)
I don't want your number
no I don't wanna give you mine
and no I don't wanna meet you nowhere
no I don't want none of your time (so no)
Chorus
If you don't have a car and you're walking
Oh yes son I'm talking to you
If you live at home wit' your momma
Oh yes son I'm talking to you
If you have a shorty but you don't show love
Oh yes son I'm talking to you
Wanna get with me with no money
oh no I don't want no scrub
No scrub
No scrub
No No
No scrub
No no no no
No no
Chorus (until fade)

Sunday, August 9, 2009

power bottom

Saturday, August 8, 2009

start the reactor

i reach out from the inside

Thursday, August 6, 2009

CYBERGOTH

SPOTTED AT 3PM OUTSIDE THE FUNHAUS> WILL UPDATE WITH PICS SHORTLY BROS. OMG OMG OMG OMG I THOUGHT THEY HAD GONE EXTINCT> RARE FIND. FEILD TEAMS ARE QUICKLY ASSEMBLING FYI

maury

everyone knows that maury is hilarious. months ago we here at beanpoutine posted youtubes of his phobia episodes. shit yourself funny. but theres tons more to be said about how genius maury is. one of the most hilarious things ive read in a long time is in fact his wikipedia page here: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maury_(TV_series) the descriptions of the types of episodes killed me.

sleepy powerwheels

Wednesday, August 5, 2009